X

ТВ Програма

  • 01:00
    ДОКУМЕНТАРНА ЕМИСИЈА
    02:45
    ФОЛК ЕСТРАДА
    04:30
    ДОКУМЕНТАРНА ЕМИСИЈА
    05:15
    ПРИЈАТЕЛИ
    05:35
    РИБАРСКА ВИСТИНА
    06:00
    БРЗА КУЈНА
    06:45
    ЈА САКАМ МАКЕДОНИЈА
    10:00
    ФАМИЛИЈАТА РЕЈ
    10:55
    ТОП ШОП
    11:25
    МАКЕДОНСКИ СТАРИ ПРИКАЗНИ
    12:00
    ВЕСТИ
    12:10
    ПРАКТИЧНА ЖЕНА
    13:00
    ТОП ШОП
    13:30
    БРЗА КУЈНА
    14:15
    МОЈОТ ВУЈКО
    15:30
    БРУСКО
    16:00
    ВЕСТИ
    16:30
    БРУСКО
    16:45
    ПОДАРЕНО СРЦЕ
    17:50
    СЕ ИЛИ НЕШТО
    19:00
    ДНЕВНИК
    19:40
    МОЈОТ ВУЈКО
    21:00
    БРУСКО
    21:40
    ПОДАРЕНО СРЦЕ
    23:00
    ДНЕВНИК
    23:40
    ИГРАН ФИЛМ
  • 01:00
    СЕ ИЛИ НЕШТО
    01:45
    ДОКУМЕНТАРНА ЕМИСИЈА
    03:20
    ЈА САКАМ МАКЕДОНИЈА
    04:55
    ПРИЈАТЕЛИ
    05:20
    РИБАРСКА ВИСТИНА
    06:00
    БРЗА КУЈНА
    06:45
    ЈА САКАМ МАКЕДОНИЈА
    10:00
    ФАМИЛИЈАТА РЕЈ
    10:55
    ТОП ШОП
    11:25
    МАКЕДОНСКИ СТАРИ ПРИКАЗНИ
    12:00
    ВЕСТИ
    12:10
    ПРАКТИЧНА ЖЕНА
    13:00
    ТОП ШОП
    13:30
    БРЗА КУЈНА
    14:15
    МОЈОТ ВУЈКО
    15:30
    БРУСКО
    16:00
    ВЕСТИ
    16:30
    БРУСКО
    16:45
    ПОДАРЕНО СРЦЕ
    17:50
    СЕ ИЛИ НЕШТО
    19:00
    ДНЕВНИК
    19:40
    МОЈОТ ВУЈКО
    21:00
    БРУСКО
    21:45
    ПОДАРЕНО СРЦЕ
    23:10
    ДНЕВНИК
    23:40
    ИГРАН ФИЛМ
  • 01:10
    СЕ ИЛИ НЕШТО
    01:55
    ДОКУМЕНТАРНА ЕМИСИЈА
    02:30
    ЈА САКАМ МАКЕДОНИЈА
    04:55
    ПРИЈАТЕЛИ
    05:30
    РИБАРСКА ВИСТИНА
    06:00
    БРЗА КУЈНА
    06:45
    ЈА САКАМ МАКЕДОНИЈА
    10:00
    ФАМИЛИЈАТА РЕЈ
    10:50
    ТОП ШОП
    11:20
    МАКЕДОНСКИ СТАРИ ПРИКАЗНИ
    12:00
    ВЕСТИ
    12:10
    ПРАКТИЧНА ЖЕНА
    13:00
    ТОП ШОП
    13:30
    БРЗА КУЈНА
    14:15
    МОЈОТ ВУЈКО
    15:30
    БРУСКО
    16:00
    ВЕСТИ
    16:30
    БРУСКО
    16:45
    ПОДАРЕНО СРЦЕ
    17:50
    СЕ ИЛИ НЕШТО
    19:00
    ДНЕВНИК
    19:40
    МОЈОТ ВУЈКО
    21:00
    БРУСКО
    21:45
    ПОДАРЕНО СРЦЕ
    23:10
    ДНЕВНИК
    23:40
    ИГРАН ФИЛМ
  • 01:05
    СЕ ИЛИ НЕШТО
    01:50
    ДОКУМЕНТАРНА ЕМИСИЈА
    02:20
    ЈА САКАМ МАКЕДОНИЈА
    04:55
    ПРИЈАТЕЛИ
    05:20
    РИБАРСКА ВИСТИНА
    06:00
    БРЗА КУЈНА
    06:45
    ЈА САКАМ МАКЕДОНИЈА
    10:00
    ФАМИЛИЈАТА РЕЈ
    10:55
    ТОП ШОП
    11:25
    МАКЕДОНСКИ СТАРИ ПРИКАЗНИ
    12:00
    ВЕСТИ
    12:10
    ПРАКТИЧНА ЖЕНА
    13:00
    ТОП ШОП
    13:30
    БРЗА КУЈНА
    14:15
    МОЈОТ ВУЈКО
    15:30
    БРУСКО
    16:00
    ВЕСТИ
    16:30
    БРУСКО
    16:45
    ПОДАРЕНО СРЦЕ
    17:50
    СЕ ИЛИ НЕШТО
    19:00
    ДНЕВНИК
    19:40
    МОЈОТ ВУЈКО
    21:00
    БРУСКО
    21:45
    ПОДАРЕНО СРЦЕ
    23:10
    ДНЕВНИК
    23:40
    ИГРАН ФИЛМ
  • 01:00
    СЕ ИЛИ НЕШТО
    01:45
    ДОКУМЕНТАРНА ЕМИСИЈА
    03:00
    ЈА САКАМ МАКЕДОНИЈА
    04:55
    ПРИЈАТЕЛИ
    05:30
    РИБАРСКА ВИСТИНА
    06:00
    БРЗА КУЈНА
    06:45
    ЈА САКАМ МАКЕДОНИЈА
    10:00
    ФАМИЛИЈАТА РЕЈ
    11:05
    ТОП ШОП
    11:35
    МАКЕДОНСКИ СТАРИ ПРИКАЗНИ
    12:00
    ВЕСТИ
    12:10
    ПРАКТИЧНА ЖЕНА
    13:00
    ТОП ШОП
    13:30
    БРЗА КУЈНА
    14:15
    МОЈОТ ВУЈКО
    15:30
    БРУСКО
    16:00
    ВЕСТИ
    16:30
    БРУСКО
    16:45
    ПОДАРЕНО СРЦЕ
    17:50
    СЕ ИЛИ НЕШТО
    19:00
    ДНЕВНИК
    19:40
    МОЈОТ ВУЈКО
    21:00
    БРУСКО
    21:45
    ПОДАРЕНО СРЦЕ
    23:10
    ДНЕВНИК
    23:40
    ИГРАН ФИЛМ
  • 01:00
    СЕ ИЛИ НЕШТО
    01:45
    ДОКУМЕНТАРНА ЕМИСИЈА
    03:20
    ЈА САКАМ МАКЕДОНИЈА
    05:55
    ПРИЈАТЕЛИ
    06:25
    РИБАРСКА ВИСТИНА
    07:00
    ЈА САКАМ МАКЕДОНИЈА
    10:30
    ПРАСЕТО ПЕПА
    10:35
    МИА И ЈАС
    11:05
    ГОУСТ РОКЕРС
    11:20
    СКРИЕНА КАМЕРА
    11:45
    МАКЕДОНСКИ СТАРИ ПРИКАЗНИ
    12:15
    НА ГРАНИЦА
    13:05
    НАСЛЕДНИЦИ
    14:40
    МОЈОТ ВУЈКО
    16:00
    ВЕСТИ
    16:30
    МЕРАК МЕАНА
    17:20
    ИГРАН ФИЛМ
    19:00
    ДНЕВНИК
    19:45
    НАСЛЕДНИЦИ
    21:25
    ИГРАН ФИЛМ
    23:00
    ДНЕВНИК
    23:40
    СРЕЌНИОТ ХАРИ
  • 00:20
    ДОКУМЕНТАРНА ЕМИСИЈА
    02:55
    ПЕСНИ И СМЕА
    04:45
    ЈА САКАМ МАКЕДОНИЈА
    06:00
    ПРИЈАТЕЛИ
    06:30
    РИБАРСКА ВИСТИНА
    07:00
    ПЕСНИ И СМЕА
    08:05
    ФОЛК ЕСТРАДА
    10:20
    ПРАСЕТО ПЕПА
    10:30
    МИА И ЈАС
    10:50
    ГОУСТ РОКЕРС
    11:10
    СКРИЕНА КАМЕРА
    11:30
    МАКЕДОНСКИ СТАРИ ПРИКАЗНИ
    12:00
    НА ГРАНИЦА
    12:50
    НАСЛЕДНИЦИ
    14:30
    ПОДАРЕНО СРЦЕ
    16:00
    ВЕСТИ
    16:30
    МЕРАК МЕАНА
    17:20
    ИГРАН ФИЛМ
    19:00
    ДНЕВНИК
    19:45
    НАСЛЕДНИЦИ
    21:05
    ИГРАН ФИЛМ
    23:00
    ДНЕВНИК
    23:30
    СРЕЌНИОТ ХАРИ